Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Misamfu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Misamfu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Misamfu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3053,918
BustAfghanistan 5,8203,617
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0403,753
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,6574,137
FarahAfghanistan 5,7523,574
GardizAfghanistan 6,3043,917
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2433,880
HeratAfghanistan 5,9123,674
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,4223,991
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,4494,008
KabulAfghanistan 6,3753,961
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9133,675
KhostAfghanistan 6,3323,935
KunduzAfghanistan 6,5214,052
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2083,858
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,4173,988
North SalangAfghanistan 6,4213,990
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0323,748
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3253,931
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0043,731
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,6163,490
ShkoderAlbania 5,9263,683
TiranaAlbania 5,8393,628
VloreAlbania 5,7523,574
AdrarAlgeria 5,4113,363
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,9703,710
AlgiersAlgeria 5,9723,711
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7643,582
BatnaAlgeria 5,7303,561
BecharAlgeria 5,8413,630
BejaiaAlgeria 5,8813,655
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7253,558
BiskraAlgeria 5,6703,523
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0023,108
ChlefAlgeria 6,0283,746
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,7663,583
DjanetAlgeria 4,4942,793
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7873,596
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4443,383
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,4963,415
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5523,450
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3583,329
In AmenasAlgeria 4,8383,006
In SalahAlgeria 5,1813,219
MilianaAlgeria 5,9873,720
OranAlgeria 6,0853,781
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,0493,137
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8103,611
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,6142,867
TebessaAlgeria 5,6143,489
TimimounAlgeria 5,4923,413
TindoufAlgeria 5,9673,708
TouggourtAlgeria 5,4913,412
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,37510,176
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2104,481
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5844,092
HuamboAngola 1,7151,066
LuandaAngola 1,9811,231
LuenaAngola 1,251778
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,1471,334
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0605,630
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,9025,532
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,9175,541
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2695,138
ByrdAntarctica 9,8576,125
DavisAntarctica 7,3174,547
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0275,610
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,8566,124
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3425,806
AzulArgentina 9,4335,862
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6005,965
BarilocheArgentina 10,2886,393
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3485,809
CeresArgentina 9,7546,062
ChamicalArgentina 10,1526,309
ChepesArgentina 10,1586,313
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8726,135
ConcordiaArgentina 9,3575,815
CórdobaArgentina 9,9376,175
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9326,172
CorrientesArgentina 9,4945,899
EsquelArgentina 10,2336,359
EzeizaArgentina 9,3495,810
FormosaArgentina 9,4635,880
General PicoArgentina 9,8006,090
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3865,832
JuninArgentina 9,5695,946
La PlataArgentina 9,2905,773
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2806,388
La RiojaArgentina 10,2266,355
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7996,089
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0876,268
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7236,042
Malarg EArgentina 10,3196,412
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0886,269
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2185,728
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7176,038
MendozaArgentina 10,3256,416
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,3206,413
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3395,804
NeuquenArgentina 10,1016,277
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5495,934
OranArgentina 10,1286,294
ParanaArgentina 9,5805,953
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3015,780
PehuajoArgentina 9,6325,985
PergaminoArgentina 9,5505,934
PigeArgentina 9,6415,991
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8996,151
PosadasArgentina 9,2225,730
PresidenciaArgentina 9,6756,012
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4226,476
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2285,734
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6916,022
ReconquistaArgentina 9,5535,936
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8996,151
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8446,117
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9646,192
RosarioArgentina 9,5875,957
SaltaArgentina 10,2056,342
San AntonioArgentina 9,8036,092
San LuisArgentina 10,0886,269
San RafaelArgentina 10,2396,363
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8266,106
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0246,229
SarmientoArgentina 10,0016,215
TrelewArgentina 9,7626,066
TucumanArgentina 10,1326,296
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6956,025
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0086,219
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9186,163
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9906,208
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,7593,579
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,0173,118
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8976,771
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0615,631
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,8156,720
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6906,643
AmberleyAustralia 12,4497,736
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,7397,295
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4987,766
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7666,069
CairnsAustralia 12,2167,591
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7847,323
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7795,456
CedunaAustralia 10,5596,561
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9137,403
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,5647,186
Cobar MoAustralia 11,6687,250
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0487,487
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3557,678
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3026,402
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9646,813
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7956,708
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1484,442
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8747,379
East SaleAustralia 11,4857,137
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4425,867
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4435,868
EssendonAustralia 11,3237,036
ForrestAustralia 10,0796,263
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,7327,291
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8365,491
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2326,359
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3246,415
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,2917,017
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,2767,007
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9267,411
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4545,875
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,3307,041
LavertonAustralia 11,3067,026
LearmonthAustralia 8,8555,503
LongreachAustralia 11,8397,357
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8407,357
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7897,947
Low HeadAustralia 11,3227,035
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4057,709
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3347,043
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4455,869
MeekatharraAustralia 9,2405,742
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3217,035
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3267,038
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2316,979
Mount GambierAustralia 10,9856,826
Mount IsaAustralia 11,4627,123
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6518,483
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7177,281
Nowra RanAustralia 11,9117,401
NuriootpaAustralia 10,9556,808
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9675,572
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8536,744
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9225,544
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3495,809
RichmondAustralia 11,9967,455
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4347,726
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0127,464
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0197,469
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9586,809
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,9586,809
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0437,484
TibooburraAustralia 11,4067,088
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2357,603
WaggaAustralia 11,6477,237
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1424,438
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1247,534
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6637,869
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4085,846
WoomeraAustralia 10,8726,756
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4336,483
GrazAustria 6,5394,063
InnsbruckAustria 6,6764,149
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5314,058
LinzAustria 6,7004,164
SalzburgAustria 6,6864,154
ViennaAustria 6,6524,133
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6414,127
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,7943,600
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7003,542
GancaAzerbaijan 5,8563,639
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8923,662
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,8623,643
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3225,171
LerwickUk 8,3215,171
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9303,685
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9903,722
SakiAzerbaijan 5,9353,688
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8203,616
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9173,677
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0063,732
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,7943,600
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7263,558
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8713,649
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,9683,708
Horta, FaialAzores 8,2175,106
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9494,939
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,4575,255
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3577,679
MuharraqBahrain 4,5552,831
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5214,673
DhakaBangladesh 7,4494,629
CharnocksBarbados 10,3396,424
BrestBelarus 6,9564,323
GomelBelarus 6,9504,319
GrodnoBelarus 7,1164,422
MinskBelarus 7,1284,429
MogilevBelarus 7,1244,427
VitebskBelarus 7,2684,516
BrusselsBelgium 7,2534,507
D’UccleBelgium 7,2534,507
OstendeBelgium 7,3454,564
Belize CityBelize 13,4608,364
BeninBenin 3,6832,289
BohiconBenin 3,7592,336
CotonouBenin 3,6832,289
KandiBenin 3,9212,437
NatitingouBenin 4,0082,491
ParakouBenin 3,8362,384
SaveBenin 3,7712,343
BermudaBermuda 11,1606,935
La PazBolivia 10,6776,635
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1286,294
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1393,815
FrancistownBotswana 1,299808
MaunBotswana 1,383860
TshaneBotswana 1,8381,142
AimoresBrazil 7,7954,844
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5974,721
AltamiraBrazil 9,2295,735
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7296,046
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1045,036
ApodiBrazil 7,6104,729
AracajuBrazil 7,4514,630
AracuaiBrazil 7,9234,924
AragarcasBrazil 9,0135,601
AraxaBrazil 8,4065,224
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4884,653
BageBrazil 8,9885,585
BambuiBrazil 8,3035,159
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0615,009
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7474,814
BarcelosBrazil 10,4446,490
BarraBrazil 8,1115,041
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4295,238
BarreirasBrazil 8,2945,154
BelémBrazil 8,8545,502
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0905,027
BelterraBrazil 9,5415,929
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2445,123
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6665,385
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1095,039
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5595,318
BrevesBrazil 9,0705,636
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7884,840
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8714,891
CabroboBrazil 7,7324,805
CaceresBrazil 9,5865,957
CaetiteBrazil 8,0134,979
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3754,583
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1915,712
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9105,537
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2355,118
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8704,890
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6044,725
CaparaoBrazil 7,8704,891
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6925,401
CaratingaBrazil 7,9054,912
CaravelasBrazil 7,6174,734
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1515,065
CarolinaBrazil 8,6375,367
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6635,383
CataguasesBrazil 7,9494,940
CatalaoBrazil 8,5295,300
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5995,344
CaxiasBrazil 8,2305,114
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7355,428
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3494,567
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0054,975
ChapecoBrazil 8,8965,528
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5305,922
CipoBrazil 7,6084,728
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8195,481
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0465,000
CordeiroBrazil 7,9114,916
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2515,127
CorumbaBrazil 9,5135,911
CoximBrazil 9,2385,741
CrateusBrazil 7,9314,929
CuiabaBrazil 9,4305,860
CuritibaBrazil 8,5835,333
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0715,016
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4855,894
DouradosBrazil 9,1845,707
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0404,996
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8475,498
EspinosaBrazil 8,0244,986
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0524,382
FloraniaBrazil 7,4944,657
FlorestaBrazil 7,6474,752
FlorianoBrazil 8,1615,072
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4935,278
FormosaBrazil 8,4985,281
FortalezaBrazil 7,7304,804
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1125,662
FrancaBrazil 8,4475,249
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4204,611
GoianiaBrazil 8,6865,398
GoiasBrazil 8,7905,462
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8914,903
GrajauBrazil 8,5535,315
GuairaBrazil 9,0995,654
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7654,825
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6584,759
IbiriteBrazil 8,1015,034
IguatuBrazil 7,7624,823
IlheusBrazil 7,6244,738
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6725,389
IndaialBrazil 8,5635,321
IpameriBrazil 8,5585,318
IraiBrazil 8,9565,565
IreceBrazil 7,9684,951
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7974,845
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,9126,159
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6225,979
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9964,969
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8674,889
ItapevaBrazil 8,5595,319
ItirucuBrazil 7,7354,807
ItuacuBrazil 7,8754,893
IvinhemaBrazil 9,0935,650
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6785,393
JacobinaBrazil 7,8184,858
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6214,736
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2664,515
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3475,187
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0144,980
LavrasBrazil 8,1895,089
LencoisBrazil 7,8994,908
LinharesBrazil 7,6914,779
LondrinaBrazil 8,7995,468
MacapaBrazil 9,1655,695
MacauBrazil 7,4914,655
MaceioBrazil 7,3204,549
MachadoBrazil 8,2795,145
ManausBrazil 10,0856,267
MarabaBrazil 8,8565,503
MaringaBrazil 8,8765,516
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4585,877
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0154,981
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7014,786
MonteiroBrazil 7,4944,657
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1165,043
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6834,774
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8984,908
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9264,925
ObidosBrazil 9,6165,976
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4324,618
ParacatuBrazil 8,4275,237
ParanaBrazil 8,5945,340
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5075,286
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8475,498
ParintinsBrazil 9,7366,050
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0915,028
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8625,507
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3745,204
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9344,930
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5984,721
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8494,877
PeixeBrazil 8,6775,392
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8444,875
PicosBrazil 7,9894,964
PiraiBrazil 8,0645,011
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6675,386
PompeuBrazil 8,2085,101
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2705,760
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2615,755
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7535,439
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3966,460
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7285,424
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7035,408
PosseBrazil 8,4145,229
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7814,835
RecifeBrazil 7,2574,510
RemansoBrazil 8,0174,982
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,7886,704
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9874,963
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6295,362
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8445,496
SalvadorBrazil 7,5844,713
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9705,574
SantaremBrazil 9,5175,914
SantosBrazil 8,3005,157
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4785,268
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1425,681
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6374,746
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6195,356
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1145,664
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1835,085
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3775,205
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6734,768
São PauloBrazil 8,3345,179
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4495,250
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9006,773
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7974,845
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6494,753
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1275,050
SobralBrazil 7,9234,923
SoureBrazil 8,8775,516
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2585,132
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8935,526
SurubimBrazil 7,3474,566
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4455,248
TarauacaBrazil 11,1486,927
TauaBrazil 7,8904,903
TefeBrazil 10,5926,582
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8564,882
TeresinaBrazil 8,1685,076
TiriosBrazil 9,7446,055
TorresBrazil 8,5925,339
TracuateuaBrazil 8,6935,402
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8865,522
TriunfoBrazil 7,6114,730
TucuruiBrazil 8,9485,560
TuriacuBrazil 8,5135,290
UaupesBrazil 10,9226,787
UbatubaBrazil 8,1775,081
UberabaBrazil 8,5075,286
VassourasBrazil 8,0424,997
VicosaBrazil 7,9704,953
VitoriaBrazil 7,7124,792
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8174,858
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4905,276
BurgasBulgaria 5,8613,642
LomBulgaria 6,0503,759
PlevenBulgaria 5,9873,720
PlovdivBulgaria 5,8483,634
SadovoBulgaria 5,8443,631
SandanskiBulgaria 5,8013,605
SofiaBulgaria 5,9203,679
VarnaBulgaria 5,9363,689
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3972,732
BurundiBurundi 784487
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4825,271
SiemreapCambodia 8,4255,235
BatouriCameroon 2,4741,537
DoualaCameroon 2,8531,773
GarouaCameroon 2,9291,820
MamfeCameroon 3,0021,866
MarouaCameroon 2,9591,839
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7571,713
NkoundjaCameroon 2,8681,782
YaoundeCameroon 2,6791,665
YokoCameroon 2,7211,691
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,0449,348
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,9989,320
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4738,372
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,5736,570
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,1736,943
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,9888,071
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2288,220
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,7497,301
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,9759,305
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,7477,921
Banff, AbCanada 14,5409,035
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,3707,687
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,6816,637
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,4698,991
Bissett, MbCanada 13,4068,331
Blue River, BcCanada 14,6409,097
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,2417,607
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,9269,275
Brandon, MbCanada 13,7328,533
Broadview, SkCanada 13,8718,619
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2596,996
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,0959,380
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9956,211
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,6959,132
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,8968,014
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,4698,991
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,7557,926
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,0859,374
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1546,931
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3807,072
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5697,189
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1258,156
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,1259,399
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,0949,380
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,7996,711
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,7949,193
Chapais, QcCanada 12,0177,467
Charlo, NbCanada 11,4037,086
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,1526,930
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,1526,930
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,0579,356
Chatham, NbCanada 11,3347,043
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,5657,808
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,2417,607
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,2626,998
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,9488,046
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1098,146
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4287,101
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,0378,723
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,5077,772
Comox, BcCanada 15,0929,378
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,1968,200
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,1937,577
Coronation, AbCanada 14,2668,865
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,6759,119
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7876,703
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,6768,498
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,3648,926
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,4128,956
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,7596,686
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,5547,180
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,8527,365
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2648,242
Earlton, OnCanada 12,3987,704
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,2808,874
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,2478,853
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,2578,859
Edson, AbCanada 14,3938,944
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,0599,358
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,1448,168
Estevan, SkCanada 13,9598,674
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,9439,286
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6237,223
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5778,437
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,7508,544
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,9168,648
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,1668,803
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,4448,976
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8538,609
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,6868,505
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,3408,911
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,9788,686
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,4237,098
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,4127,091
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4957,143
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5516,557
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,0988,139
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,1229,397
Golden, BcCanada 14,6019,073
Goose, NfCanada 11,0176,846
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,6487,860
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,3628,925
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,2827,011
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,0666,876
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,3068,890
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1746,944
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1726,942
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,4877,760
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0156,845
Harrow, OnCanada 12,7457,920
Hay River, NtCanada 13,7618,551
Hope, BcCanada 14,9749,305
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9488,046
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,0827,508
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4488,357
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,4957,143
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9957,454
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,1998,823
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,8129,205
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,5637,807
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,5667,808
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,8269,213
Kenora, OnCanada 13,3738,310
Kingston, OnCanada 12,2087,586
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3738,310
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1388,164
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5277,163
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,9947,454
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,7348,534
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,7667,933
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,0308,097
Langara, BcCanada 14,9129,267
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,8557,988
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,5089,015
London, OnCanada 12,5877,822
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7077,275
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,4118,334
Lytton, BcCanada 14,9059,262
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,1357,541
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,1407,544
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,4198,960
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,9778,686
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,9919,315
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,3728,931
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,0749,367
Moncton, NbCanada 11,2717,004
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,5437,173
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,9477,424
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,9747,441
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,0538,732
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,3957,703
Morden, MbCanada 13,6468,480
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,4127,713
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1226,912
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,1019,384
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,0856,888
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,7137,279
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6508,482
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,0498,730
North Bay, OnCanada 12,4007,706
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,1247,534
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,1247,534
Peace River, AbCanada 14,2158,833
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,2817,632
Penticton, BcCanada 14,8789,245
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,2457,609
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,3487,673
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,0348,100
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,1299,402
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8656,751
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,0979,381
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,6248,466
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,8798,625
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6259,088
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8419,223
Princeton, BcCanada 13,8148,584
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1007,519
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,7847,323
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,6959,132
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,3828,937
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2828,254
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,9908,693
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,9948,696
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1007,519
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,6869,126
Roberval, QcCanada 11,8417,358
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8856,764
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,4148,957
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,3607,059
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,9839,311
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,9487,424
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,3467,051
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,0058,703
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7827,943
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,4397,108
Scott, SkCanada 14,1078,766
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,4017,085
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1696,940
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,8137,341
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4188,338
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2638,242
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,1968,200
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1808,811
Smithers, BcCanada 14,6929,130
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8336,732
Summerside, PeCanada 11,2076,964
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,1818,812
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,1888,816
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9156,783
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,3577,679
Terrace, BcCanada 14,7709,178
Teslin, YtCanada 14,2928,881
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5818,439
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,6878,505
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3008,265
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,0798,128
Timmins, OnCanada 12,5067,771
Tofino, BcCanada 15,1869,437
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,4387,729
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,4567,740
Trenton, OnCanada 12,2837,633
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,9238,031
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,9896,829
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5798,438
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,2527,614
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0669,362
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,1938,820
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,1428,788
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,1259,399
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,1649,423
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,4467,112
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,5197,779
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,2138,832
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,2738,870
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,5567,802
Windsor, OnCanada 12,7467,920
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5568,424
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,8878,629
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,3707,065
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5778,437
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,8148,584
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5604,076
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6634,140
SalCape Verde 6,6654,141
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,1421,331
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4521,524
AbecheChad 2,9001,802
FayaChad 3,3952,109
MoundouChad 2,6711,660
N’DjamenaChad 3,0531,897
AntofagastaChile 10,7316,668
AricaChile 10,8546,745
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1836,328
ChicoChile 10,1626,315
ChillanChile 10,5006,525
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5816,575
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6096,593
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2986,399
Curico-General FreireChile 10,4786,511
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,7816,700
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0838,751
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,6766,013
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,6236,602
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4586,499
ParronChile 10,4496,493
Puerto AysenChile 10,2746,384
Puerto MonttChile 10,4346,484
Punta ArenasChile 9,9066,156
QuinteroChile 10,5506,556
SantiagoChile 10,4746,509
SewellChile 10,4296,481
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4826,514
ValdiviaChile 10,4986,524
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,4096,468
VallenarChile 10,5586,561
ValparaisoChile 10,5256,540
AltaiChina 8,5135,290
BeijingChina 10,3086,406
ChangchunChina 11,1096,903
ChangduChina 8,3775,206
ChangshaChina 9,7286,045
ChengduChina 8,9745,577
ChongqingChina 9,1705,698
DuianChina 8,6725,389
ErlianChina 10,0496,245
GanzhouChina 9,8816,140
GuangzhouChina 9,6696,008
HaikouChina 9,2635,756
HailarChina 10,7456,677
HamiChina 8,6155,353
HetanChina 7,3004,536
JiuquanChina 8,8505,500
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,1914,468
KashiChina 7,1874,466
KunmingChina 8,6605,382
LanzhouChina 9,1525,687
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7814,835
NanchangChina 10,0316,233
NanjingChina 10,3726,446
NanningChina 9,1295,673
PingbianChina 9,8496,120
QingdaoChina 10,5856,578
QiqiharChina 11,0326,855
RuoqiangChina 8,0204,983
ShanghaiChina 10,6076,591
ShantouChina 9,9936,210
ShenyangChina 10,9406,798
TaiyuanChina 9,9416,177
TaoyuanChina 10,4786,511
TengchongChina 8,2625,134
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,2505,127
Xi’AnChina 9,5315,923
XichangChina 8,7185,418
YanjiChina 11,4397,109
YichangChina 9,6465,994
YinchuanChina 9,4275,858
YiningChina 7,8444,874
ZhengzhouChina 9,9626,191
ZhijiangChina 9,4065,845
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,0907,513
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0627,495
AraucaColombia 11,4507,115
BarranquillaColombia 11,9507,426
Benito SalasColombia 11,8767,380
BogotáColombia 11,7827,321
Camilo DazaColombia 11,6597,245
El CaranoColombia 12,0697,500
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4267,100
MatecanaColombia 11,9577,430
PeralesColombia 11,8877,387
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,0816,886
Rafael NunezColombia 12,0237,471
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,7217,905
Simon BolivarColombia 11,8947,391
VanguardiaColombia 11,7147,279
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,1486,927
YariguiesColombia 11,7837,322
MoroniComoros 1,320821
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,9598,053
LimonCosta Rica 12,8317,974
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0298,096
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9478,045
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,3663,956
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0163,739
SibenikCroatia 6,1843,843
SplitCroatia 6,1473,820
ZagrebCroatia 6,4023,978
CamagueyCuba 12,3887,698
CasablancaCuba 12,8497,985
HavanaCuba 12,8547,988
WillemstadCuraçao 11,3417,047
FamagustaCyprus 5,0363,129
LarnacaCyprus 5,0073,111
LimassolCyprus 4,9833,097
NicosiaCyprus 5,0363,130
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7414,189
ChebCzech Republic 6,9374,311
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7714,208
PragueCzech Republic 6,8954,284
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6271,011
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,591989
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8561,153
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 447278
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 890553
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5184,672
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4274,615
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5914,717
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6614,761
MarstalDenmark 7,4784,647
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4424,625
OdenseDenmark 7,5344,682
RandersDenmark 7,6544,756
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4314,617
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6444,750
TønderDenmark 7,5284,678
TylstrupDenmark 7,7314,804
TystofteDenmark 7,5004,661
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7184,796
VestervigDenmark 7,7284,802
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,7431,705
Melville HallDominica 10,5766,572
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6377,232
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,4887,139
AzuaDominican Republic 11,6217,221
BaniDominican Republic 11,5697,189
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6497,239
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5027,147
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5387,170
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6157,218
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5557,180
DajabonDominican Republic 11,7277,288
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,6957,267
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,6997,270
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,4387,107
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,5797,195
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,4627,122
HigueyDominican Republic 11,4027,085
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,7167,280
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6167,219
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6127,216
JimaniDominican Republic 11,7297,289
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4317,103
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5987,207
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,5017,147
LuperonDominican Republic 11,6527,241
MichesDominican Republic 11,4447,111
MocaDominican Republic 11,6027,210
MoncionDominican Republic 11,6687,251
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7257,286
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5207,159
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5307,165
NeybaDominican Republic 11,6847,260
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,7137,279
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5567,181
PoloDominican Republic 11,6667,249
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,6097,214
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,7167,280
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,5587,182
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5787,195
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4637,123
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,4797,133
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,5897,202
SamanaDominican Republic 11,4757,130
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,5337,167
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6417,234
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5907,202
San JuanDominican Republic 11,6667,250
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3977,082
SanchezDominican Republic 11,5047,149
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6217,222
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,6907,264
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,5247,161
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6627,247
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5577,182
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5357,168
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,7017,271
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5437,173
YasicaDominican Republic 11,6117,215
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0888,754
CanarEcuador 12,1617,557
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2737,626
IzobambaEcuador 12,1667,560
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,2647,621
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1567,554
MilagroEcuador 12,2437,608
OtavaloEcuador 12,1487,549
PichilingueEcuador 12,2507,612
PortoviejoEcuador 12,3617,681
PuyoEcuador 12,0767,504
QuitoEcuador 12,1637,558
RumipambaEcuador 12,1577,554
San GabrielEcuador 12,1067,523
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,5922,854
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,4462,763
AswanEgypt 3,7922,356
AsyutEgypt 4,1302,566
BahariyaEgypt 4,2812,660
Beni SuefEgypt 4,3562,707
CairoEgypt 4,4712,779
DabaaEgypt 4,5842,848
DakhlaEgypt 3,9672,465
El ArishEgypt 4,5872,850
El TorEgypt 4,2682,652
FarafraEgypt 4,1472,577
HelwanEgypt 4,4442,761
HurguadaEgypt 4,1512,579
IsmailiaEgypt 4,5262,813
KhargaEgypt 3,9552,458
KosseirEgypt 4,0422,512
LuxorEgypt 3,9812,474
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,6262,875
MinyaEgypt 4,2462,639
Port-SaidEgypt 4,6022,860
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,4292,752
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2482,640
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,4162,744
SalloumEgypt 4,6742,905
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,4142,743
SohagEgypt 4,0762,533
St. KatrineEgypt 4,3232,687
TahrirEgypt 4,5322,816
TantaEgypt 4,5472,825
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,6068,455
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,5298,407
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,5888,444
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,5398,413
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,9281,819
AsmaraEritrea 2,9461,831
AssabEritrea 2,8701,784
MassawaEritrea 2,9991,863
TallinEstonia 7,7514,816
TartuEstonia 7,6144,732
VilsandiEstonia 7,6634,762
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,2811,417
GonderEthiopia 2,6081,621
NegeleEthiopia 1,9481,210
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,0675,635
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6665,385
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7035,408
Laucala BayFiji 15,2379,469
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1819,434
NandiFiji 15,1819,434
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2789,494
HelsinkiFinland 7,8364,869
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8504,878
JoensuuFinland 8,0935,029
JokioinenFinland 7,9154,919
JyvskylFinland 8,0765,019
KajaaniFinland 8,2775,143
KuopioFinland 8,1235,048
KuusamoFinland 8,4605,257
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9164,919
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8734,892
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0374,994
OuluFinland 8,3585,194
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,6225,358
TampereFinland 7,9854,962
TurkuFinland 7,8924,904
VaasaFinland 8,1755,080
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,2223,866
BiarritzFrance 6,8174,236
BordeauxFrance 6,8994,287
BrestFrance 7,3904,592
CaenFrance 7,2834,525
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9774,336
DijonFrance 6,8854,278
GourdonFrance 6,7974,224
GrenobleFrance 6,6574,137
Le MansFrance 7,1414,438
LilleFrance 7,2754,521
LyonFrance 6,7414,189
MarseilleFrance 6,5104,046
MontpellierFrance 6,5764,087
NancyFrance 6,9834,339
NantesFrance 7,1494,442
NiceFrance 6,4524,010
ParisFrance 7,1374,435
PerpignanFrance 6,5454,067
StrasbourgFrance 6,9214,301
ToulonFrance 6,4504,008
ToulouseFrance 6,6944,159
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4065,845
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5635,943
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4065,845
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3255,795
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6015,966
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,55510,909
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,04510,592
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,04710,593
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,76910,420
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0279,959
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,25410,722
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,29510,126
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,5433,445
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,6533,513
BitamGabon 2,5741,599
CocobeachGabon 2,6951,675
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,1691,348
LambarnGabon 2,5471,583
LastourvilleGabon 2,2941,425
LibrevilleGabon 2,6851,669
MakokouGabon 2,3551,463
MayumbaGabon 2,3921,486
MitzicGabon 2,4951,550
MkamboGabon 2,2801,417
MoandaGabon 2,2021,369
MouilaGabon 2,4161,501
Port-GentilGabon 2,6981,677
TchibanGabon 2,3751,476
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3588,301
BanjulGambia 5,8923,661
SukhumiGeorgia 6,0063,733
TbilisiGeorgia 5,9263,682
BerlinGermany 7,1654,452
BrockenGermany 7,1624,450
CologneGermany 7,1834,464
DresdenGermany 7,0154,359
ErfurtGermany 7,0694,393
EssenGermany 7,2274,491
FichtelbergGermany 6,9604,325
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0464,379
GeisenheimGermany 7,0544,384
GorlitzGermany 6,9914,344
HamburgGermany 7,3664,577
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3664,578
HannoverGermany 7,2554,508
HelgolandGermany 7,4784,647
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7414,189
KarlsruheGermany 6,9424,314
KasselGermany 7,1434,439
KonstanzGermany 6,7844,216
LeipzigGermany 7,0754,397
LindenbergGermany 7,1204,424
MagdeburgGermany 7,1704,455
MunichGermany 6,7744,210
MünsterGermany 7,2634,513
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2624,513
NurembergGermany 6,9134,296
NurnbergGermany 6,9144,297
PotsdamGermany 7,1624,451
RostockGermany 7,3724,581
SchleswigGermany 7,4694,641
StuttgartGermany 6,8944,284
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0724,395
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7034,165
AccraGhana 3,8932,419
KumasiGhana 4,0902,542
TamaleGhana 4,1662,589
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4133,985
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,6923,537
AthensGreece 5,4063,359
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,3763,341
ChiosGreece 5,4153,365
CorfuGreece 5,6513,511
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,7493,573
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,0923,164
IoanninaGreece 5,6413,506
KalamataGreece 5,3333,314
KerkiraGreece 5,6513,511
Kythira IslandGreece 5,2293,250
LamiaGreece 5,5253,433
LarissaGreece 5,6053,483
LemnosGreece 5,5943,476
LimnosGreece 5,5963,478
MethoniGreece 5,3133,302
MilosGreece 5,2543,265
MitiliniGreece 5,4883,410
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,4923,413
NaxosGreece 5,2843,284
PatrasGreece 5,4663,397
RhodesGreece 5,1813,220
SamosGreece 5,3343,315
Skiros IslandGreece 5,5013,418
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,1243,184
ThessalonikiGreece 5,6923,537
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,3763,341
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,4293,374
AasiaatGreenland 10,8176,722
AmmassalikGreenland 10,0926,271
AputiteqGreenland 9,9856,205
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,1716,320
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5306,544
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8206,724
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7566,684
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,8066,093
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7586,685
JulianehbGreenland 10,3076,405
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6986,648
Kap TobinGreenland 9,8016,090
NanortalikGreenland 10,2466,367
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2896,394
NordGreenland 10,4996,524
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,6816,638
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,3587,058
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1356,298
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6956,646
UpernavikGreenland 10,9956,832
UummannaqGreenland 10,8246,726
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6126,594
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6126,594
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,6868,504
BokeGuinea 5,6043,483
ConakryGuinea 5,4243,371
FaranahGuinea 5,1573,205
KankanGuinea 5,0303,126
KindiaGuinea 5,3703,337
KissidougouGuinea 5,0623,146
LabeGuinea 5,3713,337
MacentaGuinea 4,9643,085
MamouGuinea 5,3053,297
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8062,987
SiguiriGuinea 5,0683,150
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7223,556
GeorgetownGuyana 10,0756,261
TimehriGuyana 10,0806,264
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,7817,321
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,74911,651
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,42511,450
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,56011,533
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,27611,357
Midway IslandHawaii 16,41410,200
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,55611,531
CatacamasHonduras 13,1958,200
CholutecaHonduras 13,3148,274
La CeibaHonduras 13,3008,265
La MesaHonduras 13,4138,335
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9698,059
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,5008,389
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,3278,282
TelaHonduras 13,3668,306
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7176,038
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7176,038
BudapestHungary 6,5194,051
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5084,044
DebrecenHungary 6,4744,023
KeszthelyHungary 6,4734,022
MiskolcHungary 6,5544,072
PecsHungary 6,3723,960
SzegedHungary 6,3643,955
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5414,065
AkureyriIceland 9,3415,805
DalatangiIceland 9,1595,691
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,1375,678
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2015,718
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3285,796
ReykhólarIceland 9,4715,886
ReykjavíkIceland 9,3715,823
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4665,883
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2585,753
AgraIndia 6,5264,055
AhmedabadIndia 5,8213,617
AkolaIndia 6,0643,768
AllahabadIndia 6,7434,190
AmritsarIndia 6,5624,078
BangaloreIndia 5,7223,556
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5783,466
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8574,261
BikanerIndia 6,1963,851
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9813,717
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6354,744
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6354,744
DaltonganjIndia 6,8774,273
DarbhangaIndia 7,1484,442
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0224,985
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0324,991
DumkaIndia 7,1774,460
DwarkaIndia 5,4803,405
GoaIndia 5,4833,407
GuwahatiIndia 7,6584,759
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0243,743
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0703,772
JagdalpurIndia 6,4424,003
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1974,472
KotaIndia 6,2213,866
KozhikodeIndia 5,4653,396
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9324,307
LudhianaIndia 6,5914,096
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4493,386
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,7974,224
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5823,469
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2203,865
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2683,895
New DelhiIndia 6,5454,067
PambanIndia 5,7293,560
PuneIndia 5,6543,514
SagarIndia 6,3933,973
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7284,181
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4643,396
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4643,396
VeravalIndia 5,4913,412
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4984,038
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6916,643
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5075,908
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,3155,167
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,0606,251
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4296,481
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3917,078
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6194,735
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9047,398
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7044,787
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,7035,408
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0577,492
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,4785,890
AbadanIran 4,8533,016
ArakIran 5,2873,285
BabolsarIran 5,6663,521
Bandar AbbasIran 4,9553,079
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,6193,492
Bandar LengehIran 4,8022,984
BirjandIran 5,6223,493
BushehrIran 4,8252,998
ChahbaharIran 5,0593,144
DezfulIran 5,0513,139
EsfahanIran 5,2133,239
IranshahrIran 5,2233,246
KermanIran 5,2623,270
KermanshahIran 5,2203,243
Khoram AbadIran 5,1663,210
MashhadIran 5,9513,698
OroomiehIran 5,5013,418
RamsarIran 5,6063,484
RashtIran 5,6103,486
SemnanIran 5,5883,472
ShahroudIran 5,7363,565
ShirazIran 4,9653,086
TabrizIran 5,5813,468
TeheranIran 5,5093,424
YazdIran 5,2743,277
ZahedanIran 5,4263,372
ZanjanIran 5,5053,421
BaghdadIraq 5,0113,114
BasraIraq 4,8553,017
BelmulletIreland 8,1315,052
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,9424,935
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0444,998
ClonesIreland 8,0084,976
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0595,008
CorkIreland 7,8714,891
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,8674,888
DublinIreland 7,9024,911
KilkennyIreland 7,8764,894
Malin HeadIreland 8,1135,041
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8074,851
ShannonIreland 7,9574,944
ValentiaIreland 7,9564,944
EilatIsrael 4,4272,751
HaifaIsrael 4,7892,976
JerusalemIsrael 4,6862,912
Tel AvivIsrael 4,6972,919
AlbengaItaly 6,4574,013
AlgheroItaly 6,1143,800
AmendolaItaly 5,9583,702
AnconaItaly 6,2373,876
ArezzoItaly 6,2713,897
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,8883,659
BergamoItaly 6,5654,080
BolognaItaly 6,3983,976
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5944,098
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7483,572
BrindisiItaly 5,8073,609
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,9473,696
CameriItaly 6,5864,092
CampobassoItaly 5,9903,722
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,9903,722
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,9153,676
Cape FrascaItaly 6,0203,741
Cape MeleItaly 6,4474,006
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8123,611
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,5523,450
CerviaItaly 6,3363,938
CiampinoItaly 6,0793,777
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3833,967
Cisa PassItaly 6,4374,000
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,1263,807
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5804,089
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,4693,398
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,6533,513
DecimomannuItaly 5,9613,704
DobbiacoItaly 6,5964,099
FalconaraItaly 6,2413,878
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3283,932
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,9553,700
FonniItaly 6,0253,744
FrontoneItaly 6,2503,884
FrosinoneItaly 6,0393,753
GelaItaly 5,5393,442
GenoaItaly 6,4684,019
GhediItaly 6,5214,052
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,8443,632
GrazzaniseItaly 5,9553,701
GrossetoItaly 6,2253,868
GrottaglieItaly 5,8063,608
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,1293,809
GuidoniaItaly 6,0933,786
IstranaItaly 6,4924,034
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,4353,377
LatinaItaly 6,0413,754
LatronicoItaly 5,7973,602
LecceItaly 5,7583,578
M. CalamitaItaly 6,2453,881
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8093,610
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,6133,488
MilanItaly 6,5574,075
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5944,097
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,1843,843
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,9303,685
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,0933,787
PadovaItaly 6,4714,021
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5734,084
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,6763,527
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,6903,536
PantelleriaItaly 5,5923,475
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4574,012
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9753,713
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2133,861
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,0953,787
PiacenzaItaly 6,4884,031
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3413,941
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3583,951
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9753,713
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,8613,642
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0683,770
PrizziItaly 5,6323,500
RadicofaniItaly 6,2163,863
Resia PassItaly 6,6494,132
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3063,918
RivoltoItaly 6,4954,036
Rolle PassItaly 6,5644,079
RomeItaly 6,0963,788
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0893,784
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4684,019
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4464,006
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,9693,709
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7073,547
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3963,975
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,1123,798
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7073,546
SigonellaItaly 5,5503,449
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8043,607
TarvisioItaly 6,5354,061
TermoliItaly 6,0273,745
TorinoItaly 6,5694,082
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5894,094
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,6843,532
TrevicoItaly 5,9203,679
TrevisoItaly 6,4864,030
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4444,005
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5754,086
UdineItaly 6,4994,039
Ustica IslandItaly 5,7413,568
VeniceItaly 6,4664,018
VeronaItaly 6,4994,038
VicenzaItaly 6,4964,036
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1193,802